Honor Roll


Class of 2025

Alex Sologub

Hurlbert Family

Class of 2024

Derek George

John S

Melissa Leslie

Class of 2023

Elliot Zaifman

Sarah Rosenberger

Class of 2022

Adam Marcus

Ally Duvak

Bianca Capozzi

Hannah Ott

Joshua Ackerman

Julia Dalrymple

Kaitlin Pollet

Sam Powers

Sarah Teitelbaum

Class of 2021

Ariel Wursta

πŸ…±οΈEKE

Marcia Helbling

Sarah Vetesi

Stephen Sockel

Class of 2020

Quentin Bernhard

Taylor Garrison

Class of 2019

Emma Whittum

Haley Szenczi

Jessika Parra

Kait Ely

Madison Mummey

Class of 2018

Rachel Plotke

Class of 2017

Claire Douglass

Judy Kirschman

Patrick Bell

Class of 2016

Adam Halpern & Emily Simkin

Brandon Tauber

Carly Lyon

Erica Braun

Erin Pipech

Jacob

Liuba Bigelow

Tyler Wolfe '16

Class of 2015

Abbe and Andrew Abrams

Alexa Rubinich

Emma Hamm

Jen Freed

Patrick Molloy

Class of 2014

Hannah Oros

Julia Cagin

Marisa Schwartz

Mary McGinley Tomczuk

Megan Lentz Rushmore '14 & Craig Rushmore '14

Rebecca Romano

Class of 2013

A Benjamin Miles III

Carly Renshaw

Jackie Phillips

Rachel Kramer Graulich

Class of 2012

Ariel (Jaffe) Dworak

Davi Gordon

Heather and Alex Mulhearn

Kaitie Burger

Kelsey O’Keeffe

Nicole Romano

Rebecca Roe

Ryan Lindsay

Class of 2011

Kim Goodrich

Melissa Del Mauro

Stacie Graff

Class of 2010

Cara Fialkoff

Catherine Reigner

Dr. Susan Medalie

Elizabeth Porrino

Ira Blum

Kim Clark

Madeleine Lesser Novack

Mark and Jenna Miller

Nicholas Phelan

Patrick Fligge

Phylicia N Lee

Samantha Unger Horrow and Andrew Horrow

Sarah Mellick

Class of 2008

Allie Schnall Keller '08

Brian Galgano

Scott Gordon

Sean & Ashley Pattwell

Steve Johnson and Jacy Good

Tricia Bowman

Zoe Fox

Class of 2007

Courtney (Roosa) Marsallo β€˜07

Diana Tirendi

Jason and Rina Bonder

Lauren Carballo

Class of 2006

Jason R Finkelstein

Jodi Dornbush Citron

Lisa Lewis

Lisa M Hersh

Sonya '06 & Kevin Conrad '06

Stacy Seltzer

Class of 2005

Amy Piccola

Andy Ludwig

Chelsea Gomez Starkowski

Dorie Morgan

Rebecca and Bradley Levitt

Rebecca Levitt (Levy)

Class of 2004

Danielle Radomski

Karen Uslin

Lindsay Bramson Marjoram

Matthew Menard

Mike Hudak

Class of 2003

Danielle Snowflack

Katherine and Ben Carr

Laura Maldonado '03

Lauren C Preiato

Laurie Syvertsen Garcia

Phedra Henninger

Thomas Gasparetti

Class of 2002

Emily Eger Donahue

Jon Blitzer

Tara Simpson

Class of 2000

Deirdre Varga

Drew Bitterman

Eric Hildenbrand

Janis Pressler Phelan

Katie Mattis

Michael Reich

Class of 1999

Elizabeth Haskell

Jamie Cariddi

Melissa Koeman

Class of 1997

kylie green

Lisa Whitlock

Shannon Gary

Sheryl Sobiesiak

Todd Rothman

Class of 1996

Rachel Haber

Shannon Mott

Class of 1993

Chris and Beth Raab

Gigi weiss

Jill Poretta

Katherine Kinney Lubenesky

Kristin Ervin

Laurie Barrow

Liza Bertini

Mark Chelak

Michelle DiMatties

Natalie Cerciello Biggar

Phil and Kristin (Ferren) Falzarano

Robert Sebastian Algeri

Ryan Lipschutz

Tim Klag

Victor van Buchem

Class of 1992

Alexandra Dianna

Matthew Wingate

rick chesky

Trina Poretta

Class of 1991

Timothy J. Silvestri

Class of 1990

Lisa Pincus Clark

Class of 1989

Ian Tauber

Michelle Tauber

Class of 1988

Jeffrey Gross

Class of 1987

Steven P Kline

Class of 1986

Lynn Routson

Paul Hurd

Class of 1985

Carolyn Parelli

James Kroninger

John P. Cossa, Jr

Lori K. Sockel

Lynette Steiner Hemler

Class of 1984

Elizabeth Cox

Class of 1983

Susan Faye Wonderland

Class of 1982

Ellen Gesner

Class of 1981

Bob Brams

Jeffrey Lakin

Joan Triano

Class of 1980

Thomas Fogle

Class of 1979

Barbara Dawson

Gerald Fahy

Mitch Goldblatt

Class of 1978

Lee Wall

Mark Hanson

Class of 1977

Debra Nagy

Kenneth Wonderland

Pete Fartuch

Pete Gifford

Susan Lose Leelike

Class of 1976

Carolyn Ikeda

ERIC S WACHSPRESS

Howard Maymon

Jim Frick

Rod Reber

Class of 1975

John N Hartman

Linda Cenci

RONALD OST

Class of 1974

Bruce and Carolyn Albright

Karen Reynolds Owens

Class of 1972

Cathy Lazaroff

Chris & Jan Hooker-Haring

Christine Budzyko Edgar

Deborah Miller

Julie Hamre

KeriLyn C Burrows '72

Class of 1971

Natalie Foster

Class of 1969

Cliff Allen

Marc Parrilli

Class of 1968

Janet E. Ott Hartman

Class of 1966

Michael Heinsdorf

Class of 1965

Barbara E. Solt, PhD ACSW

Barbara Kepler

James Miers

Leslie Scarborough Potter

Class of 1963

Armand KATZ

Class of 1960

Anne and Ed Davis β€˜60

Class of 1954

David N. Kistler

Class of 1953

joseph jorda

Class of 1947

Bruce Albright

We are deeply grateful to the entire community of Muhlenberg supporters.

The list below recognizes monthly sustainer and recurring donors who form a strong foundation for Muhlenberg by providing ongoing support that students can count on. Become a sustainer by committing to a monthly gift today.


ABCA Design

Dr. Eric J. Abrams ’87

Mr. Charles G. Adami ’89

Mr. Ian G. Alderman ’00

Mrs. Rachel A. Alderman ’01

Dr. Brian E. Alnutt ’79

Mrs. Cynthia Amaya Santiago ’01

Ms. Jill Andrews

Mr. Scott R. Armitage ’86

Mr. Philippe L. Attias P’22

Mr. Jeffrey T. Baird ’03

Mrs. Janet S. Bantz ’74

Mr. Edward C. Bavaria ’16

Ms. Maureen E. Bayraktar

Ms. Brenda Beaber

Ms. Sarah E. Bedwell ’17

Ms. Amy Elizabeth Benninger

Dr. Donna J. Bergenstock

Ms. Janice Bergstresser ’73

Mr. Robert C. Berman ’85

Mrs. Elizabeth M. Bernecker Horman ’76

Ms. Margaret D. Bernhard ’11

Ms. Emilie A. Bernstein P’22

Mr. Michael L. Billet ’03

Mrs. Britton Bitterman

Mr. Drew J. Bitterman ’00

Mr. John W. Blend III ’68

Ms. Brittany A. Bloss ’09

Ms. Elaine M. Bock ’72

Dr. Edward Richard Bollard, Jr. ’79

Ms. Emily A. Bollinger ’07

Dr. Christopher P. Borick P’21

Mr. Lawrence R. Botel P’25

Mrs. Vicki L. Botel P’25

Miss Barbara A. Boyea ’80

Mrs. Gretchen M. Brandt P’17

Mr. Stewart L. Brandt P’17

Ms. Zoe B. Briggs ’16

Kristin Maria Brodt P’09

Mrs. Wendy L. Brondi '77

Mrs. Deborah W. Broocker ’72

Dr. Geoffrey Broocker ’73

Mrs. Beverly Brown '88

Mr. Brian Brown

Ms. Molly Brown

Mr. Robert C. Brown ’63

Mr. Christopher Brueningsen ’89

Ms. Elizabeth Buechler ’01 P’10

Builders Door & Hardware Inc.

Mr. Benjamin Bunin

Dr. Stephanie A. Bunin ’98

Mr. W. Davis Burdick ’70

Ms. Kaitlyn E. Burger ’12

Ms. Sharon L. Burr ’86

Dr. KeriLyn C. Burrows '72

Ms. Karen Bydlon

Dr. Mary Constant Byrne

Mrs. Emily Gerrett Calderone ’00

Mr. Lawrence Call P’14

Mr. Gregory A. Callow ’04

Mrs. Meghan E. Callow ’05

Mr. Christopher Richard Cannell ’00

Mr. Kelly Cannon

Ms. Kristin Cantwell ’88

Ms. Lauren M. Carballo ’07

Mrs. Ramona S. Carson ’61

Ms. Sherma V. Caruth P’23

Ms. Holly Cate

Dr. Joy S. Chen ’02

Ms. Rita Chesterton

Mr. Ronald L. Choquette ’59

Dr. Adam Clark

Ms. Lisa Pincus Clark ’90 P’23 P’25

Mr. Stephen G. Clark P’23 P’25

Mr. Timothy D. Clarke

Barbara Brockman Claypool

Mrs. Debra B. Cobb ’76

Mr. John R. Cobb ’75

Ms. Monica M. Cocca ’09 P’97

Mr. Joshua L. Cohen ’11

Dr. Keri L. Colabroy

Mrs. Sandra Cole

Ms. Angelica Colon

Mr. Kevin H. Conrad ’06

Mrs. Sonya M. Conrad ’06

Dr. Francesca Coppa

Mrs. Marianne Coupe P’11

Mr. Richard A. Coupe P’11

Ms. Christina M. Coviello ’02

Ms. Michele D. Cox ’87

Mr. Christopher Cressman ’03

Dr. Louis S. Crivelli II ’97

Dr. Chrysan Cronin

Mrs. April B. Cunningham

Dr. Mikel D. Daniels ’96

Mrs. Andrea L. Davis ’97

Ms. Jennifer A. Davis ’92

Ms. Karen Dearborn P’13 P’17

Dr. Michele Moser Deegan P’19

Ms. Melissa B. Del Mauro ’11

Ms. Joslyn J. DeLancey ’03

Mrs. Holly A. Denney ’78

Mr. John DeStefano P’23

Mrs. Tarryn DeStefano P’23

Mrs. Heather Dewar

Dr. Michael A. Diehl ’02

Mr. Louis Diez

Mr. John R. DiPalma ’84

Mr. Grant Doerrman

Ms. Allyson M. Doherty ’02

Mr. Daniel P. Dolan ’02

Ms. Flordelisa Perez Dolan ’02

Dr. Elizabeth W. Doller ’70

Dr. Herbert J. Doller, Jr. ’70

Ms. Stephanie Donahue

Dr. Barry C. Dorn ’63

Ms. Fay A. Duftler P’25

Mr. Kenny S. Duftler P’25

Mr. John J. Dunne III '76 P'12

Mrs. Diane M. Duvall, Esq. ’84

Mr. Marty J. Duvall ’84

Dr. Laura L. Edelman

Mrs. Kristen J. Edelman-Weiner ’04

Mr. Brian K. Eisenberg P’14 P’20

Mrs. Jane H. Errera ’66

Ms. Luz M. Espinal

Mrs. Dawn I. Everett Lezon ’87

Dr. Brett Fadem

Mrs. Myria Major Fairbanks ’99

Mr. Matthew S. Falk ’93

Ms. Melissa W. Falk ’92

Mr. Mike Falk

Ms. Monica J. Feller-Attias P’22

Mr. Steven E. Fellows ’68

Mrs. Beth E. Felsen ’87

Ms. Linda Fetters

Mrs. Cara Fialkoff ’10

Mr. Brian Fidati

Mrs. Kathy Fidati

Mrs. Lori A. Fillis P’14 P’15 P’19

Mr. Ronald A. Fillis P’14 P’15 P’19

Mr. Brian J. Fishbone ’98

Mr. James P. Fladger III ’15

Mrs. Khadijah Fladger

Mrs. Jillian B. Fligge ’11

Mr. Patrick R. Fligge ’10

Mr. Jonathan J. Flint ’13

Mrs. Rachel Flint

Mr. Ilan Fogel P’23

Mrs. Lenore Fogel P’23

Mr. Thomas L. Fogle ’80

Dr. Brent S. Follweiler ’60

Mr. Devlin H. Formey ’16

Mr. Bruce E. Francois ’56

Ms. Kelly E. Frazee ’11

Mr. Jim R. Frick ’76

Mrs. Donna L. Fritchey ’82

Dr. Raymond A. Fritz, Jr. ’82 P’12 P’14 P’15 P’19

Mrs. Rita M. Fritz P’12 P’14 P’15 P’19

La'Shone Fullerton

Mr. John J. Fulmer

Ms. Karen L. Galle ’84 P’14

Mr. Todd C. Galle P’14

Dr. Giacomo Gambino

Mrs. June Gardner

Mr. Michael T. Gardner P’13

Mrs. Carolyn A. Garfinkle ’90

Dr. Paul A. Garfinkle ’89

Mrs. Elissa Gensiak

Mr. Richard Gensiak

Mr. Glenn A. Gerchman P’14

Mrs. Robin M. Gerchman P’14

Ms. Ruth A. Gibbs

Mrs. Jenifer E. Gilio ’98

Mrs. Karen Gislason-Ender ’73

Mr. Mikell Gleason

Ms. Dagmar Gonzalez

Mr. Jeffrey C. Goodell P’25

Mr. Jeffrey Goodling ’72

Mr. Stephen M. Goosley ’02

Mr. Joseph Goret ’20

Dr. Gretchen Hanson Gotthard P’25

Ms. Rebecca Li Grady ’15

Mr. Joel M. Greenberg ’73

Ms. Rachel B. Greenberg ’08

Ms. Cynthia S. Gross

Ms. Julia M. Gross

Mr. Kent Grube P’10

Ms. Sarah E. Grube ’03

Dr. William Gruen

Dr. William Gryc

Mrs. Jennifer A. Hall ’02

Mr. David M. Hallowell

Ms. Beth A. Halpern

Mr. Earl Halpin

Mrs. Rachel E. Hamelers

Ms. Natalie K. Hand ’78 P’07

Mr. Ross T. Handler ’14

Dr. Amy T. Hark

Mrs. Lisa A. Harvey ’99

Dr. S. Mohsin Hashim P’19 P’22

Mrs. Srijoni Hashim ’12 P’19 P’22

Ms. Elizabeth C. Haskell ’99

Mr. Lew Haskell

Dr. Gary F. Hatke P’20 P’25

Mrs. Heidi C. Hatke P’20 P’25

Ms. Ann Marie Heckmann P’25

Dr. Kimberly Heiman

Mrs. Carol E. Helman

Mr. Michael S. Hertel P’18

Ms. Tina L. Hertel P’18

Mrs. Jeanine Hill-Jacob P’17

Dr. James A. Hinsch ’84

Ms. Emily Hirsch Katz ’14

Mr. Jeremy S. Hirsch ’92

Mrs. Elaine D. Hirschberg ’79

Mr. James S. Hirschberg ’78

Dr. Margo M. Hobbs

Ms. Kendra A. Hogan ’91

Dr. Edith Holbrook Riehm ’84

Mrs. Jamie Hollender Cariddi ’99

Ms. Emily Anabeth Hoolihan ’17

Dr. Marc Horman

Dr. David A. Horvath ’86

Dr. Michael R. Huber P’14

Ms. Jane E. Hudak P’22

Mrs. Pamela C. Hunt ’72

Mr. Paul M. Hurd, Jr. ’86

Mrs. Barbara A. Hyde ’72

Ms. Dana A. Iannuzzi ’03

Ms. Abbey E. Inglis ’17

Dr. Lynne M. F. Isbell ’86

Mr. Lee E. Isenstein ’91

Ms. Rebecca Isenstein ’91

Mr. Jason P. Jack ’98

Mr. Merritt Jacob P’17

Mrs. Kate M. Jaeger ’00

Mr. Brian J. Jamison, Jr. P’20

Mrs. Veronica L. Jamison P’20

Mrs. Kathleen Johnson

Mrs. Kiyaana Cox Jones

Mrs. Kathy A. Joslyn ’73

Dr. Susan G. Kahlenberg ’93 P’25

Mr. Gary S. Kallen P’07 P’09 P’10 P’14

Ms. Mary Beth Kallen P’07 P’09 P’10 P’14

Ms. Beth K. Kanter P’25

Mr. Patrick A. Kantner ’20

Mr. Stuart Kantor P’10

Ms. Melissa L. Kaplan ’10

Mrs. Michele S. Kay-Billig P’16

Dr. Barbara S. Kehr '78

Mr. William J. Keller, Jr

Dr. Sumana Kesh ’99

Mr. Brice Kessler ’20

Dr. Daniel B. Kimball, Jr.

Mrs. Eve Kimball

Ms. Lori Kimble Hayes P’20

Ms. Deborah J. Kipp P’04 P’06

Lt. Col. Richard C. Kipp, M.D. ’04

Judith C. Kirschman ’17

Dr. Donna M. Kish-Goodling

Ms. Mitzi J. Klatzkin ’99

Mr. Jacob D. Klein ’19

Dr. Daniel Klem, Jr.

Ms. Deborah L. Klinger P’07

Mr. Bret G. Kobler ’94

Mrs. Lisa Kocher

Mr. Theodore Kocher

Mr. Keith G. Kovacs

Mr. Paul P. Krempasky, Jr. P’22

Mrs. Suzanne M. Krempasky ’92 P’22

Dr. Susan J. Kucirka ’79

Ms. Jennifer Paige Kuhn ’07

Mrs. Lara Kuhns

Ms. Linda E. Kuperstein

Mrs. Bonita L. Kurtz

Mr. Frederick H. Kurtz, Jr. ’87

Dr. Roland Kushner

Dr. Clifton Kussmaul

Mr. Gregory L. Lambert ’74

Mr. Jared P. Lander ’04

Ms. Erin A. Laney ’14

Mr. David H. Laubach ’74

Ms. Nancy G. Lauby ’79

Dr. Gregory Lawton ’92

Mr. Steven Leblang

Ms. Emily G. LeBoeuf ’17

Ms. Katie E. Lederman ’01

Mrs. Jeanette Leeds ’69

Mr. Scott L. Lenz ’84

Mr. Jacob I. Levy ’16

Mrs. Lisa Lewis ’06

Mr. Steven Lezon

Ms. Lori G. Lipsky P’23

Mrs. Francine M. Lischner-Call P’14

Mr. Robert J. Lochel ’93

Ms. Diana LoChiatto

Mr. Luigi LoChiatto

Mrs. Dana Lohman

Mr. Norm Lohman

Capt. Robert LoMonaco ’91

Ms. Debra J. Long P’07 P’11

Mr. Dean R. Lowe ’64

Mrs. Sharon M. Lowe ’65

Mr. Douglas B. Lowey

Mrs. Ellen S. Lowey ’90

Ms. Catherine Lyon P’10

Mr. J. Gregory Mader ’82

Mrs. Roseann M. Mader ’82

Ms. Katherine M. Mahoney ’11

Sister Laura L. Mankivsky ’88

Ms. Megan J. Markley ’04

Mrs. Courtney Marsallo ’07

Mr. Matt Marsallo

Mr. Brandon Marth

Dr. A. Lanethea Mathews-Schultz

Mr. and Mrs. Matlack

Mrs. Barbara Matthews P’22

Mr. Robert D. Matthews P’22

Ms. Jenny F. Maxwell ’24

Dr. Eileen McEwan

Dr. Paul A. McEwan

Dr. John Evan McGinniss ’06

Mr. William McGlinn

Mr. Mark McKenna

Dr. Wayne F. McWilliams ’92 P’25

Dr. Susan R. Medalie ’10

Ms. Roberta J. Meek ’06 P’14

Dr. Brian J. Mello

Ms. Lynnette N. Mende ’69

Mr. Alfredo B. Mercuri ’03

Mrs. Linda Merkel

Mr. Ben Miles ’13

Dr. Sidney M. Milkis ’72

Mr. Michael B. Miller

Mr. Sean Miller

Mrs. Karen S. Mitton P’14 P’18

Ms. Yuka Miyanomae ’20

Mr. Jay Montgomery P’19

Mrs. Karen Montgomery P’19

Mrs. Dorie A. Morgan ’05

Mr. James H. Morgan, Jr. ’13

Mrs. Judith M. Morin ’63

Mr. Robert A. Morin, Sr.

Mr. Gavin C. Morris ’03

Mr. Lawrence Morris P’99 P’03

Mrs. Ruth T. Morris ’12 P’03 P’19

Miss Gabrielle Helana Morrison ’05

Ms. Pamela E. Moschini

Mr. Steven K. Motschwiller ’12

Dr. Paul Murphy

Mr. Scott W. Murphy ’95

Ms. Erin L. Murray ’16 P’18 P’23

Linda J. Nemes

Mr. Stephen R. Nemes, Jr.

Ms. Eileen Collins Neri ’87

Mr. Thomas Neri

Ms. Sarah E. Niebler ’04

Dr. Sanjay Nigam ’90

Ms. Susan B. Norling

Mr. Scott Z. Noye P’23

Dr. Joshua C. Obuch ’06

Mrs. Jacinda V. Ojeda ’05

Mr. Jason C. Ojeda ’05

Dr. Lynne O’Neil ’80

Mr. Benjamin J. Ottenstein ’18

Mrs. Kelly M. Owens-Pisano ’09

Ms. Cailin M. Pachter P’16 P’18

Dr. Susan Packer Rubin ’76

Mrs. Carol J. Papazian ’79

Ms. Carolyn Parelli ’85

Dr. Heajin Jude Park ’95

Dr. Melanie Parker-Geurtsen ’84

Mr. Marc A. Parrilli ’69

Dr. Joseph Patruno

Mrs. Megan C. Patruno

Ms. Michele Paules

Dr. James H. Peck

Ms. Kamani G. Perera P’24

Mr. Nalin Perera P’24

Dr. Thomas R. Pfeiffer ’07

Dr. Morgan S. Phenix ’68

Mrs. Nancy T. Pirie ’79

Mrs. Peggy C. Poindexter ’71

Mrs. Lynda F. Pollack ’81 P’17

Mrs. Jennifer G. Powers P’22

Dr. Kathleen Pugh ’85

Ms. Roseann M. Puhan

Mr. David C. Rabold

Ms. Ellen Rackas

Ms. Jennifer A. Rankin ’93

Ms. Sarah T. Rathbun ’13

Ms. Erika Rauscher

Mrs. Gail B. Read ’68

Mr. Rodney E. Read

Dr. Matthew D. Reed ’95

Mr. Charles J. Regan P’21

Mrs. Yvonne M. Regan P’21

Mr. Michael P. Reitz '11

Ms. Olivia M. Rescigno ’21

Dr. Robin S. Richman ’73

Dr. Katherine Richmond ’00

Mrs. Lucinda V. Riggin-Jay ’70

Ms. Robin Riley-Casey

Mrs. Linda Joyce Rilke-Murer ’87

Dr. Kent J. Rissmiller ’76

Mr. Roberto Rivera

Ms. Selena N. Rizk ’14

Mrs. Jennifer B. Roach P’24

Mr. Patrick J. Roarty

Ms. Tami J. Roarty ’18

Mr. Armand J. Robertson III P’23

Mr. Richard H. Robinson P’21

Mrs. Susan E. Robinson P’21

Mr. Brian G. Rockower ’96

Ms. Elizabeth Rodriguez

Mr. Marc A. Rogol ’05

Mr. Joseph M. Romano ’23

Ms. Rose G. Romano ’24

Mrs. Debbora L. Romig P’03

Ms. Joellen Rooney ’02

Mrs. Deborah N. Roosth ’87

Mr. Michael L. Rose P’23

Ms. Robyn R. Rose P’23

Mr. Mike Rosenfeld

Ms. Renee L. Rosenfeld ’85

Ms. Kelly A. Rudnick ’93

Mr. Eric A. Rudolf ’97

Mr. Peter G. Saenger P’12

Mrs. Frances M. Sarcona ’03

Ms. Jennifer K. Sarnitsky ’93

Mr. Brett J. Sawyer ’98

Mrs. Ruth E. Schaadt ’62

Mr. Gary M. Schall ’89

Karen K. Schall

Ms. Scherelene L. Schatz ’87

Ms. Susan T. Schellenberg ’68

Mrs. Marci Schick ’77 P’13

Ms. Lisa Schmidt

Dr. Stuart M. Schnall ’80 P’08

Mr. Troy Schnyder

Mr. Kevin A. Schoeneberger

Ms. Marilyn Schoeneberger

Mrs. Heather Scholtes ’00

Rev. Michael J. Scholtes ’97

Ms. Jane M. Schubert ’02 P16 P’18 P’19

Hon. Roger Alan Schwartz ’67

Dr. Caryl J. Schwartzbach ’84

Mr. Thomas J. Sciarrino

Dr. Mark J. Sciutto

Mr. Gregg M. Scully

Ms. Alicia M. Sehn ’04

Mr. Daniel Sehn ’04

Mr. Gunter Senftleben P’23

Ms. Helen Kathryn Sernett ’00

Mr. Matthew Sernett ’98

Dr. David M. Shafer P'12

Mrs. Lauren G. Shafer P'12

Mr. John W. Shelly P’21

Mrs. Margaret M. Shelly P’21

Ms. Hannah J. Shimshi ’14

Mrs. Nicole A. Shook ’07

Mrs. Heather Shulman ’07

Mr. Jack D. Shulman ’06

Mr. Danny A. Silitonga ’99

Ms. Carole M. Silvoy ’91

Mr. Jean Simonnet P’20

Mrs. Susan E. Simonnet P’20

Dr. Jean Sindhikara ’65

Dr. Gursharan Singh P’19

Mrs. Ranjana Singh P’19

Mr. James A. Skidmore, Jr. ’54

Mr. W. Matthew Skilton ’00

Mr. Roger A. Slane ’90

Mr. Jesse B. Smith P’23

Mr. and Mrs. Mark Smith

Ms. Nicole T. Smith P’23

Mrs. Sandra Smith

Mrs. Jeanine D. Snover ’70

Dr. S. William Snover ’68

Mrs. Megan E. Snyder ’97

Mr. Scott D. Snyder

Dr. Barbara Elizabeth Solt ’65

Mr. Walt Speck III

Ms. Anne L. Speck

Mr. Brian Speer

Mr. Joseph Spirko P’11

Mrs. Rhonda L. Spirko P’11

Dr. Ira E. Spitzer ’71

Dr. Jordanna Sprayberry

Mr. Craig S. Staller ’75

Mr. Michael J. Stehlin

Mrs. Joan B. Stephens ’77 P’04

Mr. Mark E. Stephens ’76 P’04

Dr. Jill L. Stetz-Lewis ’89

Ms. Pamela J. Stilin P’11

Mrs. Alice C. Stroh ’08

Mr. Tom A. Strohl

Dr. Erika M. Sutherland

Mrs. Madeline M. Szeles ’61

Ms. Deborah Tamte-Horan

Mr. Mark Taplar ’77

Mr. Ian M. Tauber ’89 P’16

Mrs. Michelle A. Tauber ’89 P’16

Ms. Suzanne S. Thielke ’71

Ms. Susanne H. Thompson ’91

Ms. Claire M. Thornton ’16

Mr. Paul Tilton

Ms. Kristine Y. Todaro ’84

Dr. Larry W. Todd ’77

Mr. Robert A. Torres ’01 P’13 P’17

Dr. Mirna Trauger P’23

Mr. Scott M. Trauger, Sr. P’23

Mrs. Nancy Kohn Trogani ’92

Rev. John P. Trump ’80

Ms. Suzanne M. Turner ’91

Mrs. Samantha Unger Horrow ’10

Ms. Erica A. Uszacki ’21

Dr. Daniel F. Van Riper ’80

Ms. Madeleine H. Vaver ’20

Ms. Amy E. Venuto ’11

Sara Vilanova

Mrs. Arlene J. Vito

Mr. Aubeidulla A. Walli ’00

Mrs. Jena Warren ’10

Ms. Lynn S. Weckworth ’77

Mr. David F. Weikart P’20

Mrs. Patti V. Weikart P’20

Mr. Chooka B. Weiss ’20

Mrs. Donna Whary

Dr. Michael S. Whitner ’72

Dr. Bruce Wightman

Rev. Daniel E. Wiktorek ’74

Ms. Allison Williams

Mr. James L. Witt P’92

Mrs. Marietta Witt ’64 P’92

Mrs. Lisa H. Wolf ’88

Mrs. Heather B. Wolfe P’22

Mr. Kevin J. Wolfe P’22

Ms. Faith C. Woodward ’74

Mrs. Mary Ann Wotring

Mrs. Mylene Wursta P’21

Mr. Theodore P. Wursta P’21

Mr. Michael R. Yellin ’05

Dr. Anne Yenchko '66

Mr. Chuckson Yokota

Dr. Kristine M. Young ’96

Mrs. Laureen M. Young ’87

Mr. Michael J. Young ’86

Ms. Nicole Young ’10

Ms. Jane F. Zamanzadeh ’66

Mr. Robert B. Zucker

Mrs. Shana E. Zucker ’94